Команда Татарстан
Татарстан Респ, Нижнекамский р-н, Нижнекамск |
С. Светлана Николаевна | 5-8 классы | |
Skynet
Коми Респ, Воркута |
Б. Антон Владимирович | 5-8 классы | |
Fixiki
Архангельская обл, Архангельск |
К. Валерия Викторовна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
ЛГ27
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск |
З. Ольга Витальевна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Ягим
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск |
П. Михаил Владиславович | 5-8 классы | |
Энкодеры
Архангельская обл, Архангельск |
Г. Анатолий Александрович | 5-8 классы | |
Бешеная Улитка
Архангельская обл, Архангельск |
Г. Анатолий Александрович | 5-8 классы | |
U.S.R.
Архангельская обл, Архангельск |
Г. Оксана Владимировна | 5-8 классы | |
S7
Санкт-Петербург г, Зеленогорск, Санкт-Петербург |
В. Никита Владимирович | 5-8 классы | |
Танчики
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск, г. Северодвинск |
М. Наталья Александровна | 5-8 классы | |
Гонщики Будущего
Коми Респ, Ухта |
Л. Богдан Валентинович | 5-8 классы | |
Трансфорс1
Мурманская обл, Оленегорск |
В. Светлана Викторовна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Доминаторы
Коми Респ, Ухта |
Л. Богдан Валентинович | 5-8 классы | |
Транфорс
Мурманская обл, Оленегорск |
В. Светлана Викторовна | 5-8 классы | |
Байтики
Архангельская обл, Лешуконский р-н, с.Лешуконское |
Л. Ольга Петровна | 5-8 классы | |
ROBO-RANGERS
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск |
Р. Елена Николаевна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
SmileKings
Архангельская обл, Верхнетоемский р-н, Верхняя Тойма |
Б. Мария Владимировна | 5-8 классы | |
doodle-jump
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск |
Р. Елена Николаевна | 5-8 классы | |
Я чё Пушкин?
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск |
П. Александр Анатольевич | 5-8 классы | |
Хацхер Team
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар |
Б. Виктор Валентинович | 5-8 классы | |
Новички
Архангельская обл, Пинежский р-н, Карпогоры |
Г. Денис Николаевич | 5-8 классы | |
РОБО GO
Архангельская обл, Приморский р-н, дер. Рикасово |
Л. Игорь Владимирович | 5-8 классы | |
MakroScheme
Коми Респ, Сыктывдинский р-н, с. Выльгорт |
Ч. Наталья Васильевна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Legocomp1
Свердловская обл, Екатеринбург |
С. Петр Алексеевич | 5-8 классы | |
Часовщики
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар |
Ш. Максим Сергеевич | 5-8 классы | |
Energizer
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск |
П. Александр Анатольевич | 5-8 классы | |
Молодёжный
Московская обл, Подольск, п. Молодёжный |
А. Евгений Александрович | 5-8 классы | |
Воркутинские бобры
Коми Респ, Воркута |
М. Юрий Викторович | 5-8 классы | |
Феникс
Архангельская обл, Каргопольский р-н, д. Усачевская |
С. Сергей Леонидович | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
be robotics
Архангельская обл, Архангельск |
Ч. Елена Александровна | 5-8 классы | |
Конифолька
Красноярский край, Зеленогорск |
З. Антон Игоревич | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Синяя изолента
Красноярский край, Зеленогорск |
З. Антон Игоревич | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Aдреналин
Коми Респ, Воркута |
Р. Сергей Иванович | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
LegoCraft
Марий Эл Респ, Йошкар-Ола |
Ч. Вадим Николаевич | 5-8 классы | |
Legocomp
Свердловская обл, Екатеринбург |
С. Петр Алексеевич | 5-8 классы | |
Механо
Архангельская обл, Вельский р-н, Вельск |
Ф. Оксана Евгеньевна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
HLEBES INFERNO
Архангельская обл, Вельский р-н, Вельск |
Ф. Оксана Евгеньевна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
N2
Архангельская обл, Вельский р-н |
Ф. Оксана Евгеньевна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Сакура
Архангельская обл, Вельский р-н, Вельск |
Ф. Оксана Евгеньевна | 5-8 классы | |
Трясинный ползун
Коми Респ, Сыктывдинский р-н, Часово |
И. Николай Сергеевич | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
MindGamers
Архангельская обл, Верхнетоемский р-н, Верхняя Тойма |
Б. Мария Владимировна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
smartlab
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар |
М. Никита Дмитриевич | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
STEP by STEP
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск |
Д. Светлана Александровна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
ФИКСИКИ
Архангельская обл, Мезенский р-н, Мезень |
К. Алексей Александрович | 5-8 классы | |
Витязи
Коми Респ, Усть-Куломский р-н, п.Кебанъель |
Ш. Наталья Сергеевна | 5-8 классы | |
NAVI
Коми Респ, Усть-Куломский р-н, п.Кебанъель |
Ш. Наталья Сергеевна | 5-8 классы | |
Polar Bears
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск |
П. Александр Анатольевич | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Метеор
Марий Эл Респ, Йошкар-Ола |
Ч. Вадим Николаевич | 5-8 классы | |
NSDK
Коми Респ, Сыктывдинский р-н, с. Выльгорт |
Ч. Наталья Васильевна | 5-8 классы | |
ДРУЖБА
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар |
М. Елена Вячеславовна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Поморы
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск, г.. Северодвинск |
М. Марина Анатольевна | 5-8 классы | |
Бакуганы
Коми Респ, Ухта |
Г. Александра Айдаровна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Фантазёры
Коми Респ, Ухта |
Г. Александра Айдаровна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
StepVer2.15
Санкт-Петербург г, Зеленогорск, Санкт-Петербург |
А. Андрей Васильевич | 5-8 классы | |
flash
Архангельская обл, Каргопольский р-н, д. Усачевская |
С. Сергей Леонидович | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Эксперимент
Архангельская обл, Архангельск |
Н. Сергей Владимирович | 5-8 классы | |
Робозаврики
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар |
Л. Вячеслав Евгеньевич | 5-8 классы | |
Robotics kings
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар |
Л. Вячеслав Евгеньевич | 5-8 классы | |
220 Вольт
Архангельская обл, Новодвинск |
С. Наталья Николаевна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Механики
Архангельская обл, Коношский р-н, Коноша |
С. Сергей Николаевич | 5-8 классы | |
Мотор
Архангельская обл, Вилегодский р-н, с.Ильинско-Подомское |
Ч. Ирина Леонидовна | 5-8 классы | |
Робята
Ненецкий АО, Нарьян-Мар |
Л. Александр Александрович | 5-8 классы | |
Megatrony
Коми Респ, Воркута |
М. Татьяна Владимировна | 5-8 классы | |
SmartArt
Коми Респ, Воркута, город Воркута |
С. Сергей Валентинович | 5-8 классы | |
Звездочки
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар |
Ш. Максим Сергееч | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Пухлый пингвин
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар |
Ш. Максим Сергеевич | 5-8 классы | |
Novator_8
Архангельская обл, Плесецкий р-н, Обозерский |
М. Анна Владиславовна | 5-8 классы | |
Электроколобки
Коми Респ, Воркута |
Я. Евгений Владимирович | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Покемоны
Коми Респ, Воркута |
Я. Евгений Владимирович | 5-8 классы | |
Робики
Удмуртская Респ, Игринский р-н, п. Игра |
К. Алексей Вильевич | 5-8 классы | |
RoboFox
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар |
Б. Виктор Валентинович | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Smart
Архангельская обл, Вилегодский р-н, с. Ильинско-Подомское |
Ф. Вячеслав Владимирович | 5-8 классы | |
Лидер
Коми Респ, Воркута |
А. Ольга Викторовна | 5-8 классы | |
Трансформеры
Коми Респ, Воркута |
А. Ольга Викторовна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
robot style
Коми Респ, Воркута |
Я. Ольга Петровна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
ЭЛЕКТРОНИКИ
Коми Респ, Воркута |
Я. Ольга Петровна | 5-8 классы | |
ЛНД
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар |
Ч. Димитрий Иванович | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Спортсмены
Коми Респ, Печора |
М. Елена Валентиновна | 5-8 классы | |
Шурупчики
Москва г, Городское поселение Московский тер, Москва |
Б. Сергей Викторович | 5-8 классы | |
Инженерики
Архангельская обл, Коношский р-н, Коноша |
Л. Татьяна Васильевна | 5-8 классы | |
Array of Genius
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск |
Ч. Ольга Александровна | 5-8 классы | |
TECHNO-POWER
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск |
Ч. Ольга Александровна | 5-8 классы | |
двои4ный код
Архангельская обл, Устьянский р-н, с.Шангалы |
А. Валентин Николаевич | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
СССР
Архангельская обл, Устьянский р-н, с. Шангалы |
А. Валентин Николаевич | 5-8 классы | |
ukhta technology
Коми Респ, Ухта, г. Ухта |
Б. Елена Николаевна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Инферно
Коми Респ, Ухта, город Ухта |
К. Евгений Владиславович | 5-8 классы | |
Globals
Коми Респ, Печора |
Т. Лилия Владимировна | 5-8 классы | |
Сильверы
Коми Респ, Печора |
Т. Лилия Владимировна | 5-8 классы | |
Боевые хомячки
Архангельская обл, Приморский р-н, Архангельская область, Приморский район, п. Уемский |
К. Татьяна Александровна | 5-8 классы | |
4 Килобайта
Архангельская обл, Холмогорский р-н, Васильевская |
Л. Антон Юрьевич | 5-8 классы | |
Ньютобот
Московская обл, Пушкинский р-н, пос. Черкизово |
К. Олег Владимирович | 5-8 классы | |
StIv
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар, г. Сыктывкар |
Х. Наталья Вальтеровна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Энергия_2
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар, г. Сыктывкар |
Х. Наталья Вальтеровна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы | |
Динамит
Архангельская обл, Пинежский р-н, Междуреченский |
И. Павел Алексеевич | 5-8 классы | |
Чукли
Коми Респ, Сыктывкар |
Ж. Игорь Александрович | 5-8 классы | |
Оптимисты
Архангельская обл, Северодвинск |
В. Анна Николаевна | 9-11 классы, 1-2 курсы |
Команды
1 - 96 из 96
Начало | Пред. |
1
|
След. | Конец